2019 Class

Cynthia Fernanda Santos Pajeu Santana

Daniel Augusto Lobo de Melo

Danyllo Pompeu Colares

Diego Magno Moura de Moraes

Eric Augusto Parente Rodrigues

Fábia Máximo Bezerra Borges

Fabrício Silva Bassalo

Fernando Alberto Souza Lima

Helton Charles Araújo Morais

Hugo Alexandre Santos Regateiro

Isis Kelma Figueiredo de Araújo

Jacyara dos Anjos Sarges

Jefferson Fernando Barbosa

Jocilene Costa Vanzeler

Jorge Luiz Aragão Silva

Maria Cristina Valle Esteves

Natasha de Fátima Silva Reis Magalhães

Nathália Ferreira de Almeida

Pedro Gleucianio Farias Moreira

Ricardo André Bilóia da Silva

Salomy Correa Lobato

Suany Naiara Rosa dos Anjos

Vanessa Egla Rocha do Nascimento

Vanessa Ferreira Monteiro

2018 Class

Alan Johnnes Lira Feitosa

André Luiz de Almeida e Cunha

Bruna Cabral Silva

Fábio Ricardo Valcácio dos Santos

Flávia Renata Rodrigues Leal

Hélio Paixão de Moraes

Ildean Lopes Lima

Jeanderson da Silva Saraiva

Juliana Thomé Cavalcante do Rosário

Karina Correia Figueiredo

Luana Felicya Martins da Silva

Luciane Gabriele Matsuda

Luiz Nestor Sodré da Silveira

Marcus Vinicius de Castro Alves

Marilze Ribeiro Bitar

Mário Luis Cardoso Oliveira

Moisés Costa da Conceição

Patrícia Moraes Costa Dias

Rômulo Cardoso Martins

Sérgio Santana da Trindade

Thaissa Fernandes da Silva Rodrigues

2017 Class

Amanda Ferreira Rocha

Ariane Lilian Lima dos Santos Melo Rodrigues

Carmelita da Cunha Alfaia

Dayse do Socorro Borges da Fonseca

Diego Alex Matos Martins

Erika Natalie Pereira Miralha Duarte

Eugênia Andréa Rebêlo de Andrade Trindade

José Ricardo Sanches Torres

Leandro André Teixeira de Oliveira

Luciléa da Silva Santos

Luiz Augusto Mota Nunes de Carvalho

Mayka Caroline Martins da Cunha

Renata Almeida Danin

Renata Valeria Pinto Cardoso Lisboa

Rosilene Maria Lopes Gomes

Thiciane Pantoja Maia

Victoria Di Paula Moraes Magno

2016 Class

Abedolins Corrêa Xavier

Alethea Maria Carolina Sales Bernardo

Alexandra Bernardes Galdez de Andrade

Carlos Stilianidi Garcia

Cíntia Walker Beltrão da Silva

Deiva Duarte Belard Fernandes

Herick Wendell Antonio José Gomes

Ismael da Silva Barros

Julita Paes Barreto dos Santos Chaves

Marcos Giovanni Lopes Gomes

Mayara Roberta Araújo Rocha

Michele Maria Brito da Ponte Souza

Regina Ferreira Lobato

Roberto Magno Reis Netto

Samara Viana Costa

Willami Henrique Freitas Lima

2015 Class

Adriano Roberto de Souza Ferreira

Alessandro Sobral Farias

Anderson Luiz Oliveira Lima

Brenno Morais Miranda

Elizabeth Cristina da Silva Feitosa

Gruchenhka Oliveira Batista Freire

Heleno Mascarenhas D’Oliveira

Ilca Patrícia Caldas Cardoso

José Carlos de Araújo Neto

Leidiene Souza de Almeida

Miguel Angelo Sousa Correa

Renata dos Santos Alencar

Tatiane da Silva Rodrigues Tolosa

2014 Class

Albernando Monteiro da Silva 

Amaury Suzart Farias da Silva

Andrelina da Luz Dias

Angélica Varela de Lima

Carlos André Viana da Costa 

Flávia Siqueira Corrêa 

Isabella Fonseca Torres Vilaça 

Kelly Serejo Fonseca 

Luana Andressa Freitas Ribeiro Peres 

Marcos Miléo Brasil

Silvia Regina Klautau Miléo

Tainah Sousa Do Nascimento

2013 Class

Alyne Giselle Camelo Louzeiro

Auricélia Costa de Aguiar Silva

Beatriz de Oliveira da Silveira

Cesar Luiz Vieira

Cesar Mauricio de Abreu Mello

Edimar Marcelo Coelho Costa

José Vicente Braga da Silva

Lucidea Santos Cavalcante

Maria José Santa Maria Moraes

Nadiana Cavaleiro de Macedo Dahas Jorge

Raimundo Roberto Santos França

2012 Class

Alberto Cesar Beltrão Pamplona

Bragmar Dias dos Santos 

Elson Luiz Brito da Silva

Francisco Celso de Lima Machado 

Jean Carvalho Correa 

José Dilson Melo de Souza Junior 

Leomar Narzila Maues Pereira 

Margarethe de Freitas Correa 

Nara Cristina Moura Pessoa 

Sandro Mendes Leal da Silva

2011 Class

Antonio Roberto Santos Junior

Cibele Rocha Amaro

Heldson Tomaso Pereira de Lima

Henrique Antonio Monteiro Lopes

Irlando Ricardo Monteiro Lopes

João Francisco Garcia Reis

Jumara de Moraes Cardoso do Nascimento

Karine Braga Soares

Marco Antonio Rocha dos Remédios

Maria Betania Moraes Lisboa

Maria Goreti Goes da Silva

Maurea Mendes Leite

Monique Kelly Tavares Gomes

Roberto Silva da Silveira Junior